LOGIN
Welkom!
Veteranen Belangen Vereniging Nederland 50+ Renners
Algemeen
Bestuur
Ledenlijst
Reglement
Huishoudelijk
Wedstrijd
Site Info
Leden
Gasten
FAQ
Ereleden
Lid worden
Wedstrijden
50plus
60plus
70plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Startlijsten
50plus
60plus
70plus
Klassement
Top15
50Plus
60Plus
70Plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Informatie
Laatste Nieuws
Andere sites
Archief
Voor Vragen
Jan van der Wel
60PLUS , 2008
nr
datum
tijd
Cat.
plaats
locatie
Opmerkingen
1
zo 09-03
11:00
Uithoorn
Noordammerweg
2
zo 16-03
10:00
Rotterdam
Landscheiding 101 Zestienhoven nr. 1
3
za 22-03
11:30
Utrecht
3546 PM Nedereindseberg
4
za 29-03
12:00
Almelo
Windmolenbroeksweg De Sumpel N.O. comp
5
zo 30-03
12:00
Eibergen
7151MD De Beienkamp N.O. comp.
6
zo 06-04
10:30
Maassluis
Vlaardingerdijk
7
di 08-04
15:00
Nieuwkuik
Achter de Molen
8
za 12-04
12:00
Deventer
Nico Bolkensteinlaan Rielerenk N.O.comp.
9
zo 13-04
10:00
Rotterdam
Landscheiding 101 Zestienhoven nr. 2
10
wo 16-04
19:00
Hengelo Gld
Varsselring motorcircuit (tijdrit)
11
zo 20-04
12:00
Spaarnewoude
Wheelerplanet
12
za 26-04
11:30
Utrecht
3546 PM Nedereindseberg
13
za 03-05
11:00
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
14
zo 04-05
11:15
Woerden
Waardsedijk
15
za 10-05
15:00
Stolwijk
Korenbloemstraat KNWU
16
za 17-05
16:00
Wichmond
Centrum KNWU
17
zo 18-05
10:00
Rotterdam
Landscheiding 101 Zestienhoven nr3
18
za 24-05
12:00
Dordrecht
Vogelaarsweg 6
19
zo 25-05
11:00
Eindhoven
Oud Woensel Kruisstraat
20
wo 28-05
19:00
Holten
Holterberg(Tijdrit)
21
za 31-05
13:32
Eibergen
Omloop KNWU
22
zo 01-06
10:00
Rotterdam
Landscheiding 101 Zestienhoven Finale
23
za 07-06
11:00
Veenendaal
De Faktorij Industie Ter.
24
zo 08-06
12:00
Almelo
Windmolenbroeksweg De Sumpel finale N.O. comp.
25
za 14-06
11:00
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
26
za 21-06
13:30
Beverwijk
Aagtenbos
27
zo 22-06
11:00
Rijswijk ZH
Plaspoelpolder
28
zo 29-06
13:00
Utrecht
3546 PM Nedereindseberg Club Kampioenschap
29
wo 02-07
18:30
Hengelo Gld
Varsselring motorcircuit Club Kamp. Tijdrit
30
zo 06-07
9:00
Steenwijkerwold
KNWU N.K.
31
zo 13-07
11:00
Uithoorn
Noorddammerweg
32
zo 20-07
12:00
Spaarnwoude
Wheelerplanet
33
za 26-07
11:00
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
34
zo 27-07
11:00
Amsterdam
Sloten
35
za 02-08
10:00
Nijenveen
Zie adv. W.M. (Tijdrit)
36
do 07-08
15:30
Brakel
Langerakseweg
37
za 09-08
11:00
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
38
do 14-08
15:30
Brakel
Langerakseweg
39
zo 24-08
11:30
Neunen
Centrum
40
zo 31-08
11:20
Groningen
KNWU N.K. Tijdrijden
41
za 06-09
14:30
Amersfoort
Zielhorst
42
zo 07-09
11:15
Woerden
Waardsedijk
43
za 13-09
13:00
Deventer
Nico Bolkensteinlaan Rielerenk
44
za 20-09
13:00
Utrecht
3546 PM Nedereindseberg + B Q
45
zo 28-09
10:30
Doetinchem
Verheulsweiden Industrie Ter.