LOGIN
Welkom!
Veteranen Belangen Vereniging Nederland 50+ Renners
Algemeen
Bestuur
Ledenlijst
Reglement
Huishoudelijk
Wedstrijd
Site Info
Leden
Gasten
FAQ
Ereleden
Lid worden
Wedstrijden
50plus
60plus
70plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Startlijsten
50plus
60plus
70plus
Klassement
Top15
50Plus
60Plus
70Plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Informatie
Laatste Nieuws
Andere sites
Archief
Voor Vragen
Jan van der Wel
50PLUS , 2003
nr
datum
tijd
Cat.
plaats
locatie
Opmerkingen
1
zo 09-03
11:00
Zaandam
sportpark Kalverhoek
2
zo 16-03
12:00
Leiden
swift parcours
3
zo 23-03
11:00
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
4
za 29-03
15:30
Utrecht
Nieuwegein Galecop
5
zo 30-03
11:00
Zwanenburg
parcours Kinheim
6
zo 06-04
11:00
Uithoorn
Ind. ter. Philipsweg
7
za 12-04
13:00
Deventer
sportpark Rielerink
8
zo 13-04
11:00
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
9
zo 13-04
Luttenberg
KNWU Master Coup 50+ apart
10
za 19-04
12:00
Almelo
de Sumpel
11
wo 23-04
19:00
Hengelo (Hgl)
motorcircuit Vasselring
12
za 26-04
13:30
Nieuwkuik
achter molen
13
zo 27-04
13:00
Haarlem
Spaarnewoudebos
14
wo 30-04
Enkhuizen
KNWU
15
wo 30-04
Tiel
K.N.W.U
16
zo 04-05
11:00
Haarlem
Waardepolder
17
za 10-05
16:00
Beugen
achter steenfabriek
18
zo 11-05
11:00
Amsterdam
Sloten
19
za 17-05
13:00
Beverwijk
Aagterbos (BRC)
20
zo 18-05
11:00
Woerden
Waardsedijk
21
za 24-05
16:00
Enter
Wierdenseweg
22
zo 25-05
12:00
Olst
centum
23
do 29-05
11:00
Helmond
R van Helmond
24
zo 01-06
11:00
Amsterdam Noord
De Wheere
25
vr 06-06
Hengelo (ov)
Nacht van Hengelo
26
za 07-06
Eibergen
Master C. 50+ apart K.N.W.U
27
zo 08-06
11:00
Maassluis
Vlaardingsedijk
28
wo 11-06
19:00
Enschede
Munsterdijk
29
zo 15-06
12:00
Gouda
Goudse Hout
30
zo 22-06
13:00
NK Haarlem
KNWU Spaarnwoude
31
zo 29-06
11:00
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
32
zo 06-07
12:00
Tiel
Clubkampioenschap
33
do 10-07
19:30
Utrecht
Nieuwegein Galecop
34
za 26-07
15:30
Brakel
club parcours
35
vr 01-08
16:30
Middelharnis
K.N.W.U
36
zo 03-08
11:00
Amsterdam
Sloten
37
zo 03-08
Venlo
NK vrije bonden
38
zo 10-08
11:00
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
39
za 16-08
Borne
KNWU
40
zo 17-08
11:00
Woerden
Waardsedijk
41
zo 31-08
Gouda
K.N.W.U.
42
wo 03-09
19:00
Nieuwegein- Zuid
camping Kl. Scheven
43
za 06-09
13:00
Almelo
de Sumpel
44
zo 07-09
11:30
Haarlem
Spaarnewoudebos
45
zo 14-09
11:00
Zwanenburg
parcours Kinheim
46
zo 21-09
10:30
Doetinchem
Verheusderheide
47
za 27-09
15:00
Utrecht
Nieuwegein Galecop