LOGIN
Welkom!
Veteranen Belangen Vereniging Nederland 50+ Renners
Algemeen
Bestuur
Ledenlijst
Reglement
Huishoudelijk
Wedstrijd
Site Info
Leden
Gasten
FAQ
Ereleden
Lid worden
Wedstrijden
50plus
60plus
70plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Startlijsten
50plus
60plus
70plus
Klassement
Top15
50Plus
60Plus
70Plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Informatie
Laatste Nieuws
Andere sites
Archief
Voor Vragen
Jan van der Wel
68PLUS , 2017
nr
datum
tijd
Cat.
plaats
locatie
Opmerkingen
1
za 18-03
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
2
zo 19-03
10:00
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
3
za 25-03
10:30
3
Nieuwkuik
Bij de Molen
4
zo 26-03
12:30
3
Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
5
zo 02-04
10:30
3
Eibergen
Sportpark Beienkamp
6
za 08-04
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
7
zo 09-04
10:00
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
8
za 15-04
13:00
3
Almelo
Wielerpark De Sumpel
9
za 22-04
11:00
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
10
zo 23-04
10:30
3
Doetinchem
Verheulsweiden
Ben Visser Memorial
11
za 29-04
11:00
3
Veenendaal
Ind terrein De Faktorij
12
zo 30-04
12:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
13
za 06-05
10:30
3
Nieuwkuik
Bij de Molen
14
zo 07-05
12:30
3
Leiden
Leiden
15
za 20-05
11:00
3
Alphen a/d Rijn
Amerikalaan 163
16
zo 21-05
10:30
3
Woerden
Woerden
Joop v.d. Berg Memorial
17
za 27-05
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
18
zo 28-05
12:00
3
Spaarndam
Wheelerplanet Spaarnwoude
19
zo 04-06
11:00
3
Maassluis
Maassluis
20
za 17-06
10:00
3
Rijswijk ZH
Plaspoelder
21
zo 18-06
10:30
3
Woerden
Woerden
22
zo 25-06
11:30
3
Gouda
Clubparcour GRTC
23
za 01-07
10:30
3
Nieuwkuik
Bij de Molen
24
zo 02-07
10:30
3
Zutphen
Industrie ter. De Mars
25
za 08-07
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
26
zo 09-07
10:00
3
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
27
za 15-07
10:00
1
Nijenveen
Nijenveen
NK Tijdrit
28
zo 16-07
12:00
1
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
Clubkampioenschappen
29
za 22-07
11:00
3
Alphen a/d Rijn
Amerikalaan 163
30
zo 23-07
10:00
3
Lisse
Lisse
31
do 27-07
14:30
3
Brakel
Brakel
32
za 29-07
10:30
3
Beverwijk
Jac. Davidson
33
zo 30-07
10:30
3
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
34
do 03-08
14:30
3
Brakel
Brakel
35
do 10-08
14:30
3
Brakel
Brakel
36
zo 13-08
16:00
3
Achteveld
Achterveld
37
za 02-09
11:00
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
38
zo 03-09
10:30
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
Theo Oudshoorn Memorial
39
za 09-09
13:00
3
Deventer
Keizerslanden
40
zo 17-09
12:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
41
za 23-09
10:00
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven