LOGIN
Welkom!
Veteranen Belangen Vereniging Nederland 50+ Renners
Algemeen
Bestuur
Ledenlijst
Reglement
Huishoudelijk
Wedstrijd
Site Info
Leden
Gasten
FAQ
Ereleden
Lid worden
Wedstrijden
50plus
60plus
70plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Startlijsten
50plus
60plus
70plus
Klassement
Top15
50Plus
60Plus
70Plus
Joop!
Joop!70+
Informatie
Laatste Nieuws
Andere sites
Archief
Voor Vragen
Jan van der Wel
50PLUS , 2015
nr
datum
tijd
Cat.
plaats
locatie
Opmerkingen
1
zo 01-03
13:00
3
Leiden
Leiden
2
zo 08-03
11:00
2
Haarlem
Waardepolder
KNWU
3
za 21-03
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
4
zo 22-03
13:30
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
5
zo 29-03
11:30
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
6
ma 06-04
12:00
3
Eibergen
Sportpark Beienkamp
7
za 18-04
12:30
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
8
zo 19-04
12:00
3
Doetinchem
Verheulsweiden
Ben Visser Memorial
9
zo 26-04
13:30
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
10
ma 27-04
14:00
2
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
KNWU
11
do 30-04
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
12
za 02-05
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
13
zo 03-05
12:45
2
Houten
Houten
KNWU
14
za 09-05
14:30
3
Nieuwkuik
Bij de Molen
15
zo 10-05
11:00
2
Eibergen
Eibergen
KNWU
16
za 16-05
13:00
3
Den Haag
Uithof
17
zo 17-05
13:05
2
Aalten
Aalten
KNWU
18
do 21-05
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
19
za 23-05
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
20
zo 24-05
12:30
3
Maassluis
Maassluis
21
za 30-05
11:30
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
22
zo 31-05
12:00
3
Gouda
Clubparcour GRTC
23
do 04-06
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
24
zo 07-06
1
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
KNWU NK
25
za 13-06
14:30
3
Nieuwkuik
Bij de Molen
26
zo 14-06
11:00
3
Lisse
Lisse
27
do 18-06
19:00
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
28
za 20-06
14:30
3
Deventer
Keizerslanden
29
zo 21-06
12:30
3
Hergebruik
ZZZ
30
zo 28-06
12:00
3
Zutphen
Industrie ter. De Mars
31
zo 05-07
11:00
3
Haarlem
Waardepolder
32
zo 12-07
13:45
2
Utrecht
De Meern
KNWU
33
za 18-07
12:30
3
Beverwijk
Jac. Davidson
34
zo 19-07
13:30
1
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
Clubkampioenschappen
35
za 25-07
10:00
2
Nijenveen
Nijenveen
Tijdrit
36
zo 26-07
12:00
3
Amsterdam
Sportpark Sloten
37
za 01-08
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
38
zo 02-08
13:30
3
Alphen a/d Rijn
Amerikalaan 163
39
zo 09-08
11:00
2
Haarlem
Waardepolder
KNWU
40
zo 16-08
10:30
3
Woerden
Woerden
41
zo 30-08
13:00
2
Gouda
Clubparcour GRTC
KNWU
42
zo 06-09
11:15
3
Uithoorn
Prinses Christinalaan
Theo Oudshoorn Memorial
43
za 12-09
14:30
3
Deventer
Keizerslanden
44
zo 13-09
12:00
3
Spaarndam
Wheelerplanet Spaarnwoude
Frans Kok Bokaal
45
za 19-09
11:15
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
46
zo 20-09
13:30
3
Utrecht
Nedereindseberg
47
zo 20-09
12:15
2
Lisse
Spekkelaan
KNWU
48
za 26-09
12:30
3
Amersfoort
Sportpark Zielhorst
49
zo 27-09
12:00
3
Rotterdam
Zestienhoven
50
za 03-10
13:00
2
Paasloo
Paasloo
Tijdrit